Fiber Optic Transceivers

1000Base Transceiver

SFP 1.25G 550m 850nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G 1310m 20Km LC Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G BiDi 3Km Tx1310 / Rx1550nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G BiDi 3Km Tx1550 / Rx1310nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G BiDi 20Km Tx1310 / Rx1490nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G BiDi 20Km Tx1310 / Rx1550nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G BiDi 20Km Tx1310 / Rx1550nm SC Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G BiDi 20Km Tx1490 / Rx1310nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G BiDi 20Km Tx1550 / Rx1310nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G BiDi 20Km Tx1550 / Rx1310nm SC Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G BiDi 40Km Tx1310 / Rx1550nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G BiDi 40Km Tx1550 / Rx1310nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G BiDi 80Km Tx1490 / Rx1550nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G BiDi 80Km Tx1550 / Rx1490nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G BiDi 120Km Tx1490 / Rx1550nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G BiDi 120Km Tx1550 / Rx1490nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP 2.5G 20Km 1310nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP 2.5G BiDi 80Km Tx1550 / Rx1490nm LC Transceiver Module

10G Transceiver

SFP+ 10G 200m 1310nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP+ 10G 300m 850nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP+ 10G 10Km 1310nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP+ 10G 20Km 1310nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP+ 10G 40Km 1550nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP+ 10G 80Km 1550nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP+ 10G BiDi 40Km Tx1270 / Rx1330nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP+ 10G BiDi 40Km Tx1330 / Rx1270nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP+ 10G BiDi 60Km Tx1270 / Rx1330nm LC Transceiver Module
SFP+ 10G BiDi 60Km Tx1330 / Rx1270nm LC Transceiver Module

25G Transceiver

SFP28 25G 1310nm 10Km LC Transceiver Module
SFP28 25G CWDM 10Km Transceiver Module

40G Transceiver

QSFP+ 40G 850nm 100m Transceiver Module
QSFP+ 40G 1350nm 10Km Transceiver Module

100G Transceiver

QSFP28 100G 1350nm 10Km Transceiver Module

AOC Cable

10G SFP+ Active Optical Cables
40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
QSFP28 100G Active Optical Cable
QSFP28 100G to 4 x SFP28 Active Optical Cable