10G SFP+ Active Optical Cables OM3

SKU: ZAOACLAE00ST0012
(5 則顧客評價)

$27.99$45.99

AristaArubaCiscoDellHPEJuniper
1m2m3m5m7m10m15m20m

Request quote on customized or large order

Product Description

Feature

  • Bit rate support from 1G to 11.3Gbps
  • Pre-terminated fiber cable
  • Operating environment temperature 0 ~ 70℃
  • Low power consumption
  • SFP+ housing with enhanced EMI shielding
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Programmable EEPROM for serial identification

Applications

Compatible SFP-10G-AOC Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+
Max Data Rate 10Gbps Temperature 0℃ – 70℃
Optical Mode OM2

Documentation

Datasheet
Compatible

Arista, Aruba, Cisco, Dell, HPE, Juniper

Length

1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 7m, 10m, 15m, 20m

10G SFP+ Active Optical Cables OM3 共有 5 則評價

  1. Stars Shining

    Works perfectly with Juniper 10g switch! Great deal.

  2. Chase Barrett

    This AOC cable is intended for use with SFP+ ports and works well on Cisco switch.

  3. CECILIA R

    This AOC cable is well-matched with my devices.

  4. Rosie Rose

    Fantastic quality cable.

  5. MILES

    New speed increase.

只有註冊並且購買過商品的顧客才能撰寫評價。