400GBase-SR8 QSFP-DD PAM4 850nm 100m MPO/MTP Transceiver Module

SKU: ZFTGS8G0850A5CS
(1 則顧客評價)

$999.00

尚有庫存

尚有庫存

Request quote on customized or large order

Product Description

FEATURES

A comprehensive portfolio of 400G QSFP-DD optical transceivers is available. The series of products comply with IEEE 802.3bs and QSFP-DD MSA standards and are mainly applied in 400G Ethernet, Data center and Cloud networks.

Compatible Customized Form Type QSFP-DD
Max Data Rate 400Gbps Wavelength 850nm
Max Cable Distance <100m Connector MTP/MPO-16
DDM/DOM Supported Commercial Temperature Range 0℃ – 70℃
重量 26 g
Compatible

Cisco

400GBase-SR8 QSFP-DD PAM4 850nm 100m MPO/MTP Transceiver Module 共有 1 則評價

  1. Shiv Swaminathan

    Emailed them my requirements and they responsed very soon. We ran full testing on them and they passed all the tests. Work great on my Cisco switch.

只有註冊並且購買過商品的顧客才能撰寫評價。