MPO to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 OFNP Multimode Trunk Cable

SKU: CF000295-p

$32.99$51.99

10m1m2m3m5m
Type AType B
Clear

Request quote on customized or large order

MPO to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 OFNP Multimode Trunk Cable

10m1m2m3m5m
Type AType B
Clear

Product Description

Feature

  • Pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.
  • Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.

Applications

Connector A MPO Female Connector B MPO Female
Fibre Mode OM3 Polish Type PC to PC
Jacket Material OFNP Return Loss ≥20dB
Insertion Loss ≤0.35dB Wavelength 850/1300nm
Storage Temperature -40 ℃ to + 85 ℃ Operating Temperature -10℃ to + 70 ℃
Installation Tensile Load 66 N Long-Term Tensile Load 50 N
Jacket OD 3.0mm RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Weight N/A
Length

10m, 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m

Polarity Type

Type A, Type B

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.