MPO to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 LSZH Multimode Trunk Cable

SKU: CF000300
filler

Length: 1m
Polarity Type: Type A
Price:
$31.99

Request quote on customized or large order

Shipping calculated at checkout

Description

Payment & Quality

Payment methods

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.


Quality

You may also like

Recently viewed