MTP to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 LSZH Multimode Trunk Cable

SKU: CF000330
filler

Length: 1m
Polarity Type: Type A
Price:
$47.99

Request quote on customized or large order

Shipping calculated at checkout

Description

Payment & Quality

Payment methods

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.


Quality

You may also like

Recently viewed