SC UPC to LC UPC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC(OFNR)

SKU: CF000041
filler

Length: 1m
Price:
$1.80

Request quote on customized or large order

Shipping calculated at checkout

Description

Payment & Quality

Payment methods

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.


Quality

You may also like

Recently viewed