SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SKU: CF000593
filler

Length: 1m
Price:
$3.80

Request quote on customized or large order

Shipping calculated at checkout

Description

Payment & Quality

Payment methods

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.


Quality

You may also like

Recently viewed